Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeXENPAKMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceSC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-6~-1dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -15dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Foundry 10G-XNPK-LR is supported on a wide range of Foundry equipment.

Bigiron Series BI-MGBEdgeiron Series GSNetiron Series NI-IMR
Bigiron Series Iron-Core/Jet-CoreNetiron Series NI-40GServeriron Series

Reviews

Write a review

Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

26 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: