Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

By buying this product you can collect up to 5 loyalty points. Your cart will total 5 loyalty points that can be converted into a voucher of 25,00 €.


2 700,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeXENPAKMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceSC duplexOptical ComponentsEML 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -23dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Foundry 10G-XNPK-ZR is supported on a wide range of Foundry equipment.

Bigiron Series BI-MGBNetiron Series NI-IMR
Netiron Series NI-40G

Reviews

Write a review

Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

26 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: