Fujitsu FIM81550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Fujitsu FIM81550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

By buying this product you can collect up to 5 loyalty points. Your cart will total 5 loyalty points that can be converted into a voucher of 25,00 €.


2 750,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeX2Max Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceSC duplexOptical ComponentsEML 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~4dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -24 dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Fujitsu FIM81550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Fujitsu FIM81550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Fujitsu FIM81550 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

5 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: