H3C SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-GE Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM SGMII Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta - H3C SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-GE Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP SGMII Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance2km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP SGMII
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-19~-14dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code851770600

Reviews

Write a review

H3C SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-GE Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM SGMII Transceiver

H3C SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-GE Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM SGMII Transceiver

Spalletta - H3C SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-GE Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP SGMII Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

15 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: