H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1510-CW Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1510-CW Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


120,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1510nmMax Cable Distance70km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB CWDM
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1510-CW is supported on a wide range of H3C equipment.

H3C S7500 Series Ethernet SwitchesH3C S7502 Ethernet SwitchH3C S9500E Routing Switch Series
H3C S12500 Routing Switch SeriesH3C S7500E Switch Series

Reviews

Write a review

H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1510-CW Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 70km DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1510-CW Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1510-CW Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 70km DOM Transceiver

15 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: