H3C XFP-LH40-SM1550-F1 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , H3C XFP-LH40-SM1550-F1 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsEML 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~4dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-16dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

H3C XFP-LH40-SM1550-F1 is supported on a wide range of H3C equipment.

H3C S12500-SH3C S5500-HI-DH3C S7600H3C S5120-HIH3C CE3000H3C S10500H3C S5500-EIH3C S12500H3C S5500-SIS5500-28F-WiNet
H3C S10508-VH3C S5500-EI-DH3C S7600-XH3C S5120-EIH3C S3100-SIH3C S5500-HIH3C S9500EH3C S7500EH3C S7500E-X

Reviews

Write a review

H3C XFP-LH40-SM1550-F1 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

H3C XFP-LH40-SM1550-F1 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , H3C XFP-LH40-SM1550-F1 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

15 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: