HP JD062A Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta, HP JD062A Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


65,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form Type
SFP
Max Data Rate
1000Mbps
Wavelength
1550nm
Max Cable Distance
40km
Interface
LC duplex
Optical Components
DFB 1550nm
Cable Type
SMF
DOM Support
Yes
TX Power
-5~0dBm
Receiver Sensitivity
< -24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
HTS-Harmonized Code
8517706000
Platform Support
HP JD062A is supported on a wide range of HP equipment.
HPE 12900HPE 6600 RouterHPE 5700HPE MSR3000HPE 12500HPE HSR6600 RouterHPE 5500 EIHPE MSR2000HPE 7500HPE 5820HPE 3100 EIHPE MSR20HPE HSR6800 RouterHPE 5800HPE MSR4000HPE 11900
HPE 10500HPE 5900HPE 3600 EIHPE MSR30HPE 8800 RouterHPE 5830HPE 3600 SIHPE MSR20-1xHPE 5930HPE 5500 HIHPE MSR1000HPE 7900HPE 5920HPE 5130 EIHPE MSR50

Reviews

Write a review

HP JD062A Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

HP JD062A Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta, HP JD062A Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: