HP JD091A Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta - HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach (Distance), JD091A (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-15~-8dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -28dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code851770600

Reviews

Write a review

HP JD091A Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

HP JD091A Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach (Distance), JD091A (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: