HP JD102B Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta - HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-FX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 2km reach (Distance), (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance2km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-19~14dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

HP JD102B Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

HP JD102B Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-FX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), LC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 2km reach (Distance), (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: