HP JD120B Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , HP JD120B Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


20,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-19~-14dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code851770600

Reviews

Write a review

HP JD120B Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

HP JD120B Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , HP JD120B Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: