HP JD117B Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , HP JD117B Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


180,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10.3125Gbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance300m over OM3 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-3.5~5.3dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-13dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

HP JD117B is supported on a wide range of HP equipment.

HPE 12900HPE 11900HPE 8800 RouterHPE HSR6800 RouterHPE HSR6600 Router
HPE 12500HPE 10500HPE 7500HPE 6600 RouterHPE 5500 EI

Reviews

Write a review

HP JD117B Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

HP JD117B Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , HP JD117B Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: