HP JD121A Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , HP JD121A Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

By buying this product you can collect up to 1 loyalty point. Your cart will total 1 loyalty point that can be converted into a voucher of 5,00 €.


650,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10.3125Gbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsEML 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~4dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-16dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

HP JD121A is supported on a wide range of HP equipment.

HPE 12900HPE 8800 RouterHPE HSR6600 RouterHPE 12500HPE 7500HPE 5500 EI
HPE 11900HPE HSR6800 RouterHPE 5500 HIHPE 10500HPE 6600 Router

Reviews

Write a review

HP JD121A Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

HP JD121A Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , HP JD121A Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: