HP JD093B Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , HP JD093B Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10.3125Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance220m
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-6.5~-0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -10dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

HP JD093B is supported on a wide range of HP equipment.

HPE 12900HPE 5900HPE 12500HPE 5830HPE 5930HPE MSR4000HPE 5920HPE 11900
HPE 10500HPE 5700HPE 7500HPE 5500 EIHPE 5820HPE 7900HPE 5800

Bewertungen

Eigene Bewertung verfassen

HP JD093B Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

HP JD093B Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , HP JD093B Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

30 andere Artikel in der gleichen Kategorie: