HP J4859A Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , HP J4859A Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


20,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km over SMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeMMF/SMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9 ~ -3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -21dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

HP J4859A Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

HP J4859A Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , HP J4859A Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: