HP J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , HP J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km over SMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeMMF/SMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9 ~ -3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -21dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

HP J4859C is supported on a wide range of HP equipment.

HPE 5400RHPE 1950HPE 2530HPE 3500 ylHPE 1910HPE 3800HPE 1920HPE 1410++
HPE 2915HPE 2920HPE 1820HPE 2615HPE 1420HPE 2620HPE 1810++

Reviews

Write a review

HP J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

HP J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , HP J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

30 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: