Huawei 0231A363 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Huawei 0231A363 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeXENPAKMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance300m
InterfaceSC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-7.3~-1dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -10dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Huawei 0231A363 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Huawei 0231A363 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Huawei 0231A363 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

24 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: