Huawei 0231A494 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Huawei 0231A494 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


125,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance300m over OM3 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-3.5~5.3dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-13dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Huawei 0231A494 is supported on a wide range of Huawei equipment.

F-5000-A5 12-Port 1GE 8+4 Service ModuleS5500-SI Series SwitchWX3024 (0235A37T)
S5500-EI Series SwitchS5600 Series Switch

Reviews

Write a review

Huawei 0231A494 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Huawei 0231A494 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Huawei 0231A494 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

24 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: