Huawei 0231A090 Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta - Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach (Distance), DOM

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-5~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -34dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code851770600

Reviews

Write a review

Huawei 0231A090 Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Huawei 0231A090 Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-ZX- 1550nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach (Distance), DOM

24 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: