Huawei 0231A323 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Huawei 0231A323 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


450,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeXENPAKMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceSC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-8.2~0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -15dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Huawei 0231A323 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Huawei 0231A323 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Huawei 0231A323 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

24 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: