IMC Networks 808-38201 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , IMC Networks 808-38201 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance550m over OM2 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9.5~-3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -17dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

IMC Networks 808-38201 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

IMC Networks 808-38201 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , IMC Networks 808-38201 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

15 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: