IMC Networks 808-38202 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , IMC Networks 808-38202 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


20,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9 ~ - 3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -21dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

IMC Networks 808-38202 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

IMC Networks 808-38202 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , IMC Networks 808-38202 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

15 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: