IMC Networks 808-38213 Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 30km Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , IMC Networks 808-38213 Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 30km Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance30km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportNo
TX Power-5 ~ 0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

IMC Networks 808-38213 Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 30km Transceiver

IMC Networks 808-38213 Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 30km Transceiver

Spalletta , IMC Networks 808-38213 Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 30km Transceiver

15 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: