IMC Networks 808-38600 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , IMC Networks 808-38600 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


45,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance300m over OM3 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-6~-1dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -11.1dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

IMC Networks 808-38600 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

IMC Networks 808-38600 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , IMC Networks 808-38600 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

15 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: