IMC Networks 808-38601 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , IMC Networks 808-38601 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


90,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-8.2~0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -14.4dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

IMC Networks 808-38601 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

IMC Networks 808-38601 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , IMC Networks 808-38601 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

15 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: