IMC Networks 808-38612 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , IMC Networks 808-38612 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsEML 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~4dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-16dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

IMC Networks 808-38612 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

IMC Networks 808-38612 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , IMC Networks 808-38612 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

15 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: