IMC Networks 808-38255 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , IMC Networks 808-38255 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


120,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance70km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB CWDM
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

IMC Networks 808-38255 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

IMC Networks 808-38255 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , IMC Networks 808-38255 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

15 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: