Intel TXN22120 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km EXT DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Intel TXN22120 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km EXT DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9 ~ -3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -21dBm
Extended Temperature Range-20 to 85°C (-4 to 185°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Intel TXN22120 is supported on a wide range of Intel equipment.

Gigabit EF Dual Port Server Adapter - E1G42EFIntel PRO/1000 MF Dual Port Server Adapter - PWLA8492MF
PRO/1000 PF Dual Port Server Adapter - EXPI9402PF

Reviews

Write a review

Intel TXN22120 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km EXT DOM Transceiver

Intel TXN22120 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km EXT DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Intel TXN22120 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km EXT DOM Transceiver

8 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: