Intel TXN17431 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Intel TXN17431 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


290,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeXENPAKMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance300m
InterfaceSC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-7.3~-1dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -10dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Intel TXN17431 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Intel TXN17431 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Intel TXN17431 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

8 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: