Juniper Networks JX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Juniper Networks JX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity-24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Juniper Networks JX-SFP-1GE-LH is supported on a wide range of Juniper Networks equipment.

QFX3500 SeriesMX960 Module DPCE-X-20/2xGESRX210 Switch /Moule SRX210MX960 Module MPC-3D-16XGE-SFPPMX960 Module MX-MPC3E-3D
EX4200 SeriesMX960 Module SCB-MXACX1000 Switch /Moule ACX1000MX960 Module DPCE-R-4XGEMX960 Module MIC3-3D-2X40GE-QSFPP

Reviews

Write a review

Juniper Networks JX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks JX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Juniper Networks JX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

24 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: