Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-6~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-14.5dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR is supported on a wide range of Juniper equipment.

EX4200

Reviews

Write a review

Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

24 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: