Neu Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10.3125Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-8.2~0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -14.4dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR is supported on a wide range of Juniper Networks equipment.

EX3300 EX4300 EX6200
EX4200 EX4500 EX9200

Bewertungen

Rang 
04.03.2020

Google Search Engine Rating

Google Search Engine Rating

    Eigenen Kommentar verfassen!

    Eigene Bewertung verfassen

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

    Spalletta , Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

    Kunden, die dieses Produkt gekauft haben, kauften auch ...

    24 andere Artikel in der gleichen Kategorie: