Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9 ~ -3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -21dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX is supported on a wide range of Juniper Networks equipment.

EX2200 EX3300 EX4200
EX4500 EX6200 EX4300

Reviews

Write a review

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

24 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: