Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance70km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH is supported on a wide range of Juniper Networks equipment.

EX2200 EX4200 EX6200
EX9200 EX3300

Reviews

Write a review

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

24 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: