Cisco Linksys MGBBX1 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta, Cisco Linksys MGBBX1 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


25,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nm-TX/1490nm-RXMax Cable Distance20km
InterfaceLC simplexOptical ComponentsFP BiDi
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportNo
TX Power-8~-3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -22dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Cisco MGBBX1 is supported on a wide range of Cisco equipment.

100 Series Switch - SD2008T200 Series Smart Switch - SG200-50ESW 500 Series - ESW-520-8P-K9SGE2000 24-Port Gigabit Switch300 Series Small Business Managed Switch - SG300-52ESW 500 Series - ESW-520-48-K9100 Series Switch - SR2024CT500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SF500-24PSGE2010P 48-Port Gigabit Switch200 Series Smart Switch - SG200-18Cisco 7604 V01 SwitchSRW2024P 24-port Gigabit Switch - WebView/PoE500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SF500-48PSRW224G4P 24-port 10/100 + 4-port Gigabit Switch - WebView/PoE500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SF500-48ESW 500 Series - UC560-BRI-K9
200 Series Smart Switch - SG200-26PoE200 Series Smart Switch - SG200-50PSRW224G4P-K9-NA 24-port 10/100 + 4-port Gigabit Switch - WebView/PoE500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SG500X-24PPoE200 Series Smart Switch - SG200-26P200 Series Smart Switch - SF200-24500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SG500X-48PSGE2000P 24-Port Gigabit Switch300 Series Small Business Managed Switch - SG300-20500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SG500X-52P500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SG500X-52
300 Series Small Business Managed Switch - SG300-28SRW224G4 24-port 10/100 + 4-port Gigabit Switch - WebView500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SF500-24Catalyst WS-C6506-E100 Series Switch - SR2024T300 Series Small Business Managed Switch - SG300-28PSFE2010P 48-Port 10/100 Ethernet SwitchESW 500 Series - ESW-520-24P-K9200 Series Smart Switch - SF200-24P500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SG500-28SG102-24 Small Business 100 Series Unmanaged Switch - SG102-24-NAESW 500 Series - ESW-520-48P-K9200 Series Smart Switch - SF200-48PSF102-24200 Series Smart Switch - SF200-48500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SG500-28P
500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SG500X-48SGE2010 48-Port Gigabit Switch300 Series Small Business Managed Switch - SG300-10MPSFE1000P 8-Port 10/100 Ethernet SwitchLess500 Series Stackable Managed Switch - SG500X-24SFE2000P 24-Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch300 Series Small Business Managed Switch - SG300-10ESW 500 Series - ESW-520-24-K9SRW224G4-K9-NA 24-port 10/100 + 4-Port Gigabit Switch - WebView300 Series Small Business Managed Switch - SG300-10PPoE/FanlessSG300-28P 28-port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch - SRW2024P-K9-NA

Reviews

Write a review

Cisco Linksys MGBBX1 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Cisco Linksys MGBBX1 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta, Cisco Linksys MGBBX1 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

6 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: