McAfee ITV-2KSG-NA-100G Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , McAfee ITV-2KSG-NA-100G Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


18,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance550m over OM2 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9.5 ~ - 3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -17dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

McAfee ITV-2KSG-NA-100G Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

McAfee ITV-2KSG-NA-100G Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , McAfee ITV-2KSG-NA-100G Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

5 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: