MiLAN MIL-SFP-LX10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , MiLAN MIL-SFP-LX10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9 ~ -3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -21dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

MiLAN MIL-SFP-LX10 is supported on a wide range of MiLAN equipment.

MIL-S8001TG
MIL-S8001TG

Reviews

Write a review

MiLAN MIL-SFP-LX10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

MiLAN MIL-SFP-LX10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , MiLAN MIL-SFP-LX10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

2 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: