Moxa SFP-1GLHX Compatible 1000BASE-LHX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Moxa SFP-1GLHX Compatible 1000BASE-LHX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


35,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-2 ~ 3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Bewertungen

Rang 
28.02.2022

Google SEO

Google SEO

    Eigenen Kommentar verfassen!

    Eigene Bewertung verfassen

    Moxa SFP-1GLHX Compatible 1000BASE-LHX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver

    Moxa SFP-1GLHX Compatible 1000BASE-LHX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver

    Spalletta , Moxa SFP-1GLHX Compatible 1000BASE-LHX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver

    16 andere Artikel in der gleichen Kategorie: