Moxa SFP-1G20ALC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Moxa SFP-1G20ALC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


25,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nm-TX/1550nm-RXMax Cable Distance20km
InterfaceLC simplexOptical ComponentsFP BiDi
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-8~-3 dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -22dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Moxa SFP-1G20ALC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km Transceiver

Moxa SFP-1G20ALC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km Transceiver

Spalletta , Moxa SFP-1G20ALC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km Transceiver

16 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: