Moxa SFP-1G40BLC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Moxa SFP-1G40BLC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


55,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1550nm-TX/1310nm-RXMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceLC simplexOptical ComponentsDFB BiDi
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-3~2dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -23dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Moxa SFP-1G40BLC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km Transceiver

Moxa SFP-1G40BLC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km Transceiver

Spalletta , Moxa SFP-1G40BLC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km Transceiver

16 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: