Moxa SFP-1GSXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm EXT Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Moxa SFP-1GSXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm EXT Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance550m over OM2 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9.5 ~ - 3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -17dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Moxa SFP-1GSXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm EXT Transceiver

Moxa SFP-1GSXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm EXT Transceiver

Spalletta , Moxa SFP-1GSXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm EXT Transceiver

16 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: