Moxa SFP-1GLHXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-LHX SFP 1310nm 40km IND Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Moxa SFP-1GLHXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-LHX SFP 1310nm 40km IND Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


35,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-2 ~ 3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Moxa SFP-1GLHXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-LHX SFP 1310nm 40km IND Transceiver

Moxa SFP-1GLHXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-LHX SFP 1310nm 40km IND Transceiver

Spalletta , Moxa SFP-1GLHXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-LHX SFP 1310nm 40km IND Transceiver

16 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: