Moxa SFP-1GZXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km IND Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Moxa SFP-1GZXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km IND Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


65,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Moxa SFP-1GZXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km IND Transceiver

Moxa SFP-1GZXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km IND Transceiver

Spalletta , Moxa SFP-1GZXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km IND Transceiver

16 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: