Moxa SFP-1GEZXLC-120 Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Moxa SFP-1GEZXLC-120 Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


150,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance120km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -28dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Moxa SFP-1GEZXLC-120 Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km Transceiver

Moxa SFP-1GEZXLC-120 Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km Transceiver

Spalletta , Moxa SFP-1GEZXLC-120 Compatible 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km Transceiver

16 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: