NETGEAR Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

NETGEAR Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


25,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nm-TX/1490nm-RXMax Cable Distance20km
InterfaceLC/SC simplexOptical ComponentsFP BiDi
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-8~-3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -22dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

NETGEAR Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

NETGEAR Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

NETGEAR Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

14 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: