NETGEAR CWDM-SFP-1610 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km IND DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

NETGEAR CWDM-SFP-1610 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km IND DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1610nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB CWDM
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-24dBm
Industrial Temperature Range-40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Bewertungen

Rang 
09.03.2020

Google Search Engine Rating

Google Search Engine Rating

    Eigenen Kommentar verfassen!

    Eigene Bewertung verfassen

    NETGEAR CWDM-SFP-1610 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km IND DOM Transceiver

    NETGEAR CWDM-SFP-1610 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km IND DOM Transceiver

    NETGEAR CWDM-SFP-1610 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km IND DOM Transceiver

    14 andere Artikel in der gleichen Kategorie: