Spalletta NETGEAR AXM752 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta NETGEAR AXM752 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-6~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-14.5dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

NETGEAR AXM752 is supported on a wide range of NETGEAR equipment.

ProSafe 24 SFP Gigabit L3 Managed Stackable Switch - GSM7328FSProSafe 48-Port Gigabit L3 Managed Stackable Switch - GSM7352S
ProSafe 24-Port Layer L3 Managed Stackable Switch - GSM7328S

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta NETGEAR AXM752 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta NETGEAR AXM752 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta NETGEAR AXM752 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

14 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: