Avaya Nortel AA1419015-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Avaya Nortel AA1419015-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Mehr Infos

No reward points for this product.


Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9 ~ -3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -21dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Avaya AA1419015-E5 is supported on a wide range of Avaya equipment.

Reviews

Write a review

Avaya Nortel AA1419015-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Avaya Nortel AA1419015-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Avaya Nortel AA1419015-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

6 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: