Avaya Nortel AA1403006-E5 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Avaya Nortel AA1403006-E5 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

By buying this product you can collect up to 2 loyalty points. Your cart will total 2 loyalty points that can be converted into a voucher of 10,00 €.


1 250,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsEML 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~4dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Avaya AA1403006-E5 is supported on a wide range of Avaya equipment.

ERS 5632FDERS 8306 Switch ChassisERS 8600 ModuleERS 8610 Switch ChassisEthernet Routing Switch 4000 Series - 4526GTX-PWR (AL4500*16-E6)Ethernet Routing Switch 5000 Series - 5632FD (AL1001*15-E5)Ethernet Routing Switch 5000 Series - 5650TD-PWR (AL1001*13-E5)Ethernet Routing Switch 5000 Series - 5698TFD-PWR (AL1001*11-E5)Ethernet Routing Switch 8000 Series - 8394SF (DS1404099-E5)Ethernet Routing Switch 8003R Chassis (7RU) - 8612XLRSEthernet Routing Switch 8003R Chassis (7RU) - 8683ZLREthernet Routing Switch 8006 Chassis (10RU) - 8683XLREthernet Routing Switch 8010 Chassis (14RU) - 8612XLRSEthernet Routing Switch 8010 Chassis (14RU) - 8683ZLREthernet Routing Switch 8010co Chassis (20RU) - 8683XLR
ERS 8300 ModuleERS 8310 Switch ChassisERS 8606 Switch ChassisEthernet Routing Switch 4000 Series - 4526GTX (AL4500*06-E6)Ethernet Routing Switch 5000 Series - 5530-24TFD (AL1001*07-E5)Ethernet Routing Switch 5000 Series - 5650TD (AL1001*14-E5)Ethernet Routing Switch 5000 Series - 5698TFD (AL1001*12-E5)Ethernet Routing Switch 8000 Series - 8308XL (DS1404100-E6)Ethernet Routing Switch 8000 Series - 8834XG (DS1404123-E6)Ethernet Routing Switch 8003R Chassis (7RU) - 8683XLREthernet Routing Switch 8006 Chassis (10RU) - 8612XLRSEthernet Routing Switch 8006 Chassis (10RU) - 8683ZLREthernet Routing Switch 8010 Chassis (14RU) - 8683XLREthernet Routing Switch 8010co Chassis (20RU) - 8612XLRSEthernet Routing Switch 8010co Chassis (20RU) - 8683ZLR

Reviews

Write a review

Avaya Nortel AA1403006-E5 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Avaya Nortel AA1403006-E5 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Avaya Nortel AA1403006-E5 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

6 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: