RiverStone SFPGE-18 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta, RiverStone SFPGE-18 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


65,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance70km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

RiverStone SFPGE-18 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

RiverStone SFPGE-18 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta, RiverStone SFPGE-18 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

3 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: