Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C53 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Neuer Artikel

Spalletta , Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C53 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Mehr Infos

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


120,00 €

Auf meine Wunschliste

Mehr Infos

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1530nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB CWDM
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C53 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C53 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C53 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km DOM Transceiver

12 andere Produkte in der gleichen Kategorie: